EXHIBITION:
WED AUG 30 @ MEDICINE HAT 7:00 p.m.
FRI SEPT 8 @ BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
SAT SEPT 9 vs MEDICINE HAT 7:30 p.m.
TUES SEPT 12 vs BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
FRI SEPT 15 vs MOOSE JAW 7:30 p.m.
SAT SEPT 16 @ MOOSE JAW 7:00 p.m.
REGULAR SEASON:
September:
FRI SEPT 22 vs REGINA 7:30 p.m.
SAT SEPT 23 @ PRINCE ALBERT 7:30 p.m.
FRI SEPT 29 vs MEDICINE HAT 7:30 p.m.
SAT SEPT 30 vs LETHBRIDGE 7:30 p.m.
October:
WED OCT 4 @ KELOWNA 7:00 p.m.
FRI OCT 6 @ CHILLIWACK TBA
SAT OCT 7 @ VANCOUVER 7:00 p.m.
MON OCT 9 @ KAMLOOPS 2:00 p.m.
TUES OCT 10 @ PRINCE GEORGE 7:30 p.m.
FRI OCT 13 vs SASKATOON 7:30 p.m.
SAT OCT 14 @ REGINA 7:00 p.m.
WED OCT 18 vs MOOSE JAW 7:30 p.m.
FRI OCT 20 vs KOOTENAY 7:30 p.m.
SAT OCT 21 vs PRINCE ALBERT 7:30 p.m.
FRI OCT 27 @ LETHBRIDGE 7:00 p.m.
SAT OCT 28 @ RED DEER 7:30 p.m.
SUN OCT 29 @ CALGARY 5:00 p.m.
November:
SAT NOV 4 @ MEDICINE HAT 7:30 p.m.
SUN NOV 5 vs MOOSE JAW 7:00 p.m.
TUES NOV 7 vs KOOTENAY 7:30 p.m.
FRI NOV 10 vs EVERETT 7:30 p.m.
SAT NOV 11 vs SASKATOON 7:30 p.m.
SUN NOV 12 @ SASKATOON 5:05 p.m.
WED NOV 15 vs BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
FRI NOV 17 @ MEDICINE HAT 7:30 p.m.
SAT NOV 18 @ KOOTENAY 7:00 p.m.
WED NOV 22 vs PORTLAND 7:30 p.m.
SAT NOV 25 vs RED DEER 7:30 p.m.
December:
FRI DEC 1 @ MOOSE JAW 7:00 p.m.
SAT DEC 2 vs BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
SUN DEC 3 vs REGINA 7:00 p.m.
WED DEC 6 @ PRINCE ALBERT 7:30 p.m.
FRI DEC 8 @ MOOSE JAW 7:00 p.m.
SAT DEC 9 @ BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
WED DEC 13 vs LETHBRIDGE 7:30 p.m.
FRI DEC 15 vs SASKATOON 7:30 p.m.
SAT DEC 16 @ SASKATOON 7:05 p.m.
FRI DEC 29 vs PRINCE ALBERT 7:30 p.m.
SAT DEC 30 vs MEDICINE HAT 7:30 p.m.
January:
MON JAN 1 @ SASKATOON 4:00 p.m.
FRI JAN 5 vs REGINA 7:30 p.m.
SAT JAN 6 @ REGINA 7:00 p.m.
FRI JAN 12 @ LETHBRIDGE 7:00 p.m.
SAT JAN 13 @ RED DEER 7:30 p.m.
SUN JAN 14 @ CALGARY 5:00 p.m.
TUES JAN 16 vs SEATTLE 7:30 p.m.
FRI JAN 19 @ MOOSE JAW 7:00 p.m.
SAT JAN 20 @ BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
SUN JAN 21 vs CALGARY 7:00 p.m.
WED JAN 24 vs REGINA 7:30 p.m.
FRI JAN 26 vs SPOKANE 7:30 p.m.
SUN JAN 28 vs MOOSE JAW 7:00 p.m.
WED JAN 31 vs RED DEER 7:30 p.m.
February:
FRI FEB 2 @ BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
SAT FEB 3 @ REGINA 7:00 p.m.
FRI FEB 9 @ PRINCE ALBERT 7:30 p.m.
SUN FEB 11 vs CALGARY 7:00 p.m.
TUES FEB 13 vs BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
FRI FEB 16 vs PRINCE ALBERT 7:30 p.m.
SAT FEB 17 vs SASKATOON 7:30 p.m.
WED FEB 21 vs TRI CITY 7:30 p.m.
FRI FEB 23 @ BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
TUES FEB 27 vs PRINCE ALBERT 7:30 p.m.
WED FEB 28 @ SASKATOON 7:05 p.m.
March:
FRI MAR 2 @ MEDICINE HAT 7:30 p.m.
SAT MAR 3 @ KOOTENAY 7:00 p.m.
WED MAR 7 @ REGINA 7:00 p.m.
FRI MAR 9 vs MEDICINE HAT 7:30 p.m.
SAT MAR 10 vs BRANDON 7:30 p.m.
SUN MAR 11 @ PRINCE ALBERT 6:30 p.m.
FRI MAR 16 vs MOOSE JAW 7:30 p.m.
SAT MAR 17 @ MOOSE JAW 7:00 p.m.